[rt_container]
[rt_section]
Vous trouverez ici l’ensemble des résultats de la Coupe de France de Robotique 2016.
[/rt_section]
[rt_section]
[tabs]
[tab title=”Fin 1er tour”]
Equipe | Points | MJ | V | D | E | F | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | ESEO – ANGERS | 199 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ème | SPACE CRACKERS | 135 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ème | RCVA | 119 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ème | Priger | 115 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ème | ENSTA Robotique 11 | 115 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6ème | INTech | 111 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6ème | Brickstory | 111 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8ème | SUSSUS INVADERS | 109 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9ème | R3EA | 107 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10ème | Ensim’again | 101 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11ème | MécatroBot | 99 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12ème | Sudriabotik | 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13ème | [Kro]bot Jr | 91 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13ème | CRLG | 91 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15ème | Cocobot | 88 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16ème | Mines de Paris | 87 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17ème | RobotAix | 86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18ème | GobGob Tournefeuille | 85 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18ème | Robot Club Toulonnais | 85 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20ème | Azbot | 84 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21ème | La Marteam | 82 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22ème | Eceborg | 81 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
23ème | WheelsTeam | 79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24ème | Les Giberniots | 77 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25ème | Atlantronic | 76 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26ème | Les Cools Boys | 75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27ème | I-Grebot | 73 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | crig5 | 71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | crig4 | 71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | Robot’Icam Toulouse | 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | 7Robot – n7 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | LinuxTeam | 71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | Projet & Tech’ | 71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | INTech Sempai | 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | Sumo-Supélec | 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | OpenSaBot | 71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | Quercy Bot | 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
38ème | TDS-Team | 69 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
38ème | Rob’Otter | 69 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
40ème | PM-ROBOTIX | 67 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41ème | Hydra Mechanics | 65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
41ème | Telecom Robotics | 65 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41ème | cybernetique en nord | 65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
44ème | ESTIA SYSTEM | 64 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45ème | UXSC2 | 63 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45ème | Minotaure | 63 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47ème | DuneRobotics | 61 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47ème | C.R.A.P. | 61 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47ème | WeR’Droïd | 61 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47ème | INSA Rennes | 61 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47ème | [Kro]bot | 61 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47ème | Metalille Robotique | 61 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47ème | Axolotl (Sikula Robotik) | 61 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
47ème | Club Robot Arts et Métiers Paris | 61 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
47ème | Unitec – UTBM | 61 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
56ème | A.R.D. | 59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
57ème | OMYBOT | 55 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57ème | ARFIT | 55 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57ème | Alpobot | 55 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57ème | ENAC Robotique | 55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
57ème | ClubElek | 55 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62ème | CRoC_2016_GDAs | 53 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62ème | R2T2 2016 | 53 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62ème | Esisar | 53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
62ème | Rob&Leon | 53 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
66ème | Familyteam | 51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
66ème | Astro Monkeys | 51 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
66ème | Ensim’elec | 51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
66ème | UXSC1 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
66ème | ENSSAT Robotique | 51 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
66ème | labx | 51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
66ème | Coffee Machine | 51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
66ème | ENSIL Robotik | 51 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
66ème | La Karibous | 51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
66ème | CRoCoeur | 51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
66ème | CRIS – Supmeca/Seatech Toulon | 51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
77ème | Esisar_2 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
78ème | Goldorak | 47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
79ème | A.I.G.R.I.S. Birds | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
79ème | La Team Rock’heit | 45 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
79ème | Krabi2016 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
79ème | Robotech Montpellier | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
79ème | AIR ISEP | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
84ème | ERACL1 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
84ème | YetiBOT | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | GobGob Toulouse | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | RIR Rubis Oméga | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | Iron crabs | 35 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | EIRBOT | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | Serinus | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | crig1 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | Xenomorphales | 35 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
93ème | AIR Robotique | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
94ème | INSTA UPMC | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
94ème | Lycée Blaise Pascal – ROUEN 1 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
94ème | FIP2016 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
94ème | Robotium | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
94ème | DavinciBot | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
94ème | INSTA | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
94ème | Wall-e’L | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
94ème | ISTYBOT | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
94ème | CRIDA | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
94ème | Les Cools Girls | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
94ème | F.A.T. | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
94ème | Croustibots | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
106ème | Beachboys | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
107ème | Ares|ENSEA | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
107ème | INSA-ROUEN | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
109ème | IUTeam Rennes | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
109ème | RIR-4A | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
111ème | RIR Saphir Alpha | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
111ème | E-Gab | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
113ème | Supaero Robotic Club | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
114ème | Bronz’Eirb | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
114ème | TechTheTroll | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
114ème | Club Robotique ECAM | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
114ème | EsialRobotik | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
114ème | INSA Toulouse | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
114ème | ERACL2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
120ème | ESIGELECTRONIX | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
120ème | ENSTA Robotique | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
120ème | IUT Cachan CRAC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
120ème | Lycée Blaise Pascal – ROUEN 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
120ème | C-Velec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
[/tab]
[tab title=”Fin 2nd tour”]
Equipe | Points | MJ | V | D | E | F | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | ESEO – ANGERS | 384 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ème | SPACE CRACKERS | 362 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ème | SUSSUS INVADERS | 244 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ème | Brickstory | 236 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5ème | Priger | 230 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5ème | ENSTA Robotique 11 | 230 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7ème | R3EA | 224 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
8ème | INTech | 214 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9ème | WheelsTeam | 191 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10ème | RCVA | 190 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11ème | Mines de Paris | 184 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12ème | Quercy Bot | 182 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
13ème | Cocobot | 181 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14ème | 7Robot – n7 | 180 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
14ème | Les Cools Boys | 180 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16ème | CRLG | 176 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17ème | GobGob Tournefeuille | 172 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17ème | Ensim’again | 172 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
19ème | MécatroBot | 170 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20ème | RobotAix | 165 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
21ème | La Marteam | 164 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
22ème | LinuxTeam | 160 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23ème | Atlantronic | 157 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
24ème | Les Giberniots | 154 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25ème | Robot’Icam Toulouse | 152 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
25ème | OpenSaBot | 152 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
25ème | [Kro]bot Jr | 152 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | Rob’Otter | 150 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | A.R.D. | 150 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
30ème | Robot Club Toulonnais | 146 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31ème | ENAC Robotique | 145 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
32ème | crig5 | 144 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32ème | Minotaure | 144 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
32ème | OMYBOT | 144 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32ème | I-Grebot | 144 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
32ème | Axolotl (Sikula Robotik) | 144 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
37ème | Sudriabotik | 142 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37ème | INTech Sempai | 142 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
37ème | Sumo-Supélec | 142 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
37ème | Azbot | 142 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
41ème | ESTIA SYSTEM | 141 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42ème | Telecom Robotics | 138 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
42ème | Esisar | 138 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
44ème | Serinus | 136 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
44ème | Coffee Machine | 136 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
44ème | Unitec – UTBM | 136 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
47ème | DuneRobotics | 134 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
48ème | Eceborg | 132 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
48ème | WeR’Droïd | 132 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50ème | Rob&Leon | 130 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
51ème | PM-ROBOTIX | 128 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52ème | Alpobot | 126 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
52ème | ClubElek | 126 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
54ème | ARFIT | 124 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55ème | crig4 | 122 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
55ème | La Karibous | 122 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
57ème | AIR ISEP | 116 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
58ème | UXSC1 | 114 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
58ème | A.I.G.R.I.S. Birds | 114 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
58ème | TDS-Team | 114 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
61ème | CRoCoeur | 112 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
61ème | ENSSAT Robotique | 112 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61ème | cybernetique en nord | 112 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
61ème | CRIS – Supmeca/Seatech Toulon | 112 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
61ème | [Kro]bot | 112 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
66ème | INSA Rennes | 110 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
66ème | ENSIL Robotik | 110 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68ème | C.R.A.P. | 106 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
68ème | R2T2 2016 | 106 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
68ème | Projet & Tech’ | 106 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
68ème | GobGob Toulouse | 106 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
68ème | La Team Rock’heit | 106 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
73ème | CRoC_2016_GDAs | 104 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
73ème | Hydra Mechanics | 104 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
75ème | Familyteam | 102 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
75ème | Metalille Robotique | 102 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
77ème | IUT Cachan CRAC | 101 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
78ème | Robotech Montpellier | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
79ème | Club Robot Arts et Métiers Paris | 98 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
79ème | UXSC2 | 98 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
81ème | Astro Monkeys | 96 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
82ème | Goldorak | 94 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
83ème | Krabi2016 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
84ème | labx | 88 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
84ème | Xenomorphales | 88 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | crig1 | 86 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | FIP2016 | 86 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | Supaero Robotic Club | 86 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | AIR Robotique | 86 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
90ème | Croustibots | 82 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
90ème | INSTA UPMC | 82 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
90ème | F.A.T. | 82 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
90ème | DavinciBot | 82 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
90ème | Wall-e’L | 82 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
95ème | Ensim’elec | 78 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
96ème | YetiBOT | 76 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
97ème | C-Velec | 71 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
98ème | Iron crabs | 70 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
99ème | EIRBOT | 66 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
99ème | INSA Toulouse | 66 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
99ème | Les Cools Girls | 66 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
99ème | EsialRobotik | 66 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
103ème | Lycée Blaise Pascal – ROUEN 1 | 62 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
103ème | INSTA | 62 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
103ème | ERACL2 | 62 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
103ème | INSA-ROUEN | 62 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
107ème | Bronz’Eirb | 60 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
107ème | RIR Rubis Oméga | 60 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
109ème | ISTYBOT | 56 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
109ème | ERACL1 | 56 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
111ème | Trognon | 55 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112ème | E-Gab | 54 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
112ème | Ares|ENSEA | 54 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
114ème | Galiléo | 51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
114ème | Open Robotics | 51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
114ème | Poly’Bot Grenoble | 51 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
114ème | crig2 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
118ème | RIR Saphir Alpha | 50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
119ème | Esisar_2 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
120ème | IUTeam Rennes | 48 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
121ème | CRIDA | 46 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
122ème | DeuLigne | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122ème | Robotech Lille | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
124ème | Beachboys | 44 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
125ème | RIR-4A | 42 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
126ème | ENSTA Robotique | 41 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
126ème | Nancyborg | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
128ème | Club Robotique ECAM | 40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
129ème | Areabot | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
129ème | Robot Télécom Strasbourg | 35 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
131ème | AIR ISEP 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
131ème | ESIGELECTRONIX | 31 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
131ème | Robotium | 31 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
134ème | TechTheTroll | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
135ème | Lycée Blaise Pascal – ROUEN 2 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
136ème | ENSMASTEEL | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
137ème | S-TIN Robotics | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
137ème | Evolutek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
[/tab]
[tab title=”Fin 3eme tour”]
Equipe | Points | MJ | V | D | E | F | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | SPACE CRACKERS | 565 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ème | ESEO – ANGERS | 505 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3ème | SUSSUS INVADERS | 423 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ème | Priger | 345 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5ème | Brickstory | 344 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6ème | R3EA | 343 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7ème | INTech | 320 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8ème | RCVA | 305 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
9ème | ENSTA Robotique 11 | 299 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10ème | Quercy Bot | 293 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11ème | GobGob Tournefeuille | 284 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
12ème | Mines de Paris | 282 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13ème | WheelsTeam | 281 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14ème | Cocobot | 279 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
15ème | Les Cools Boys | 276 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16ème | A.R.D. | 267 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
17ème | RobotAix | 264 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
18ème | CRLG | 261 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19ème | LinuxTeam | 259 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19ème | Ensim’again | 259 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
21ème | Axolotl (Sikula Robotik) | 255 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
21ème | 7Robot – n7 | 255 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
23ème | Atlantronic | 248 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
24ème | Serinus | 243 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
25ème | Azbot | 241 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
26ème | OpenSaBot | 238 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
27ème | MécatroBot | 237 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | La Marteam | 235 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
29ème | Esisar | 233 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
30ème | Sudriabotik | 225 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30ème | Robot’Icam Toulouse | 225 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
30ème | [Kro]bot Jr | 225 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33ème | ESTIA SYSTEM | 222 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34ème | Minotaure | 221 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
34ème | Coffee Machine | 221 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
36ème | Rob’Otter | 219 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
37ème | Unitec – UTBM | 215 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
37ème | crig5 | 215 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39ème | ClubElek | 214 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
40ème | INTech Sempai | 213 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
40ème | Sumo-Supélec | 213 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
42ème | OMYBOT | 207 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
42ème | Robot Club Toulonnais | 207 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44ème | Rob&Leon | 203 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45ème | DuneRobotics | 197 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
46ème | I-Grebot | 195 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
47ème | Telecom Robotics | 193 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
47ème | WeR’Droïd | 193 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
47ème | Eceborg | 193 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
47ème | La Karibous | 193 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
51ème | A.I.G.R.I.S. Birds | 191 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
52ème | ENAC Robotique | 186 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
53ème | ARFIT | 185 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
54ème | IUT Cachan CRAC | 184 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
54ème | TDS-Team | 184 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
56ème | AIR ISEP | 183 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
57ème | Alpobot | 181 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
58ème | Projet & Tech’ | 177 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
58ème | crig4 | 177 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
60ème | CRoC_2016_GDAs | 175 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
61ème | ENSSAT Robotique | 173 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61ème | CRIS – Supmeca/Seatech Toulon | 173 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
61ème | Metalille Robotique | 173 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
64ème | INSA Rennes | 169 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
64ème | PM-ROBOTIX | 169 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
66ème | Hydra Mechanics | 168 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
67ème | GobGob Toulouse | 167 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
67ème | Astro Monkeys | 167 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
69ème | ENSIL Robotik | 165 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
70ème | [Kro]bot | 163 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
70ème | cybernetique en nord | 163 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
70ème | UXSC1 | 163 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
73ème | C.R.A.P. | 161 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
74ème | labx | 159 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
75ème | FIP2016 | 157 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
75ème | La Team Rock’heit | 157 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
77ème | UXSC2 | 155 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
78ème | Les Giberniots | 154 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
79ème | Familyteam | 151 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
79ème | Wall-e’L | 151 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
81ème | Goldorak | 145 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
81ème | Robotech Montpellier | 145 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
81ème | Supaero Robotic Club | 145 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
84ème | AIR Robotique | 141 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
85ème | Xenomorphales | 139 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | F.A.T. | 133 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | INSTA UPMC | 133 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
88ème | C-Velec | 132 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
89ème | ERACL1 | 131 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
90ème | Club Robot Arts et Métiers Paris | 129 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
90ème | DavinciBot | 129 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
92ème | YetiBOT | 127 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
92ème | crig1 | 127 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
94ème | Trognon | 126 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
95ème | Krabi2016 | 125 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
96ème | Bronz’Eirb | 121 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
97ème | EsialRobotik | 119 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
98ème | Croustibots | 117 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
99ème | Ares|ENSEA | 115 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
100ème | INSA Toulouse | 113 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
101ème | CRoCoeur | 112 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
101ème | Poly’Bot Grenoble | 112 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
103ème | RIR Rubis Oméga | 111 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
104ème | Ensim’elec | 109 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
105ème | R2T2 2016 | 106 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
106ème | Iron crabs | 105 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
107ème | ERACL2 | 103 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
108ème | Galiléo | 102 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
109ème | Les Cools Girls | 97 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
109ème | Open Robotics | 97 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
109ème | EIRBOT | 97 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
112ème | Robotech Lille | 96 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
112ème | Robot Télécom Strasbourg | 96 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
114ème | IUTeam Rennes | 93 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
114ème | E-Gab | 93 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
114ème | INSTA | 93 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
117ème | Club Robotique ECAM | 89 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
118ème | CRIDA | 87 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
119ème | Beachboys | 83 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
120ème | Nancyborg | 82 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
120ème | ENSMASTEEL | 82 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122ème | RIR Saphir Alpha | 81 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
123ème | DeuLigne | 80 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
124ème | TechTheTroll | 77 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
124ème | INSA-ROUEN | 77 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
126ème | ENSTA Robotique | 76 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
127ème | Areabot | 70 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
128ème | crig2 | 66 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
129ème | Lycée Blaise Pascal – ROUEN 1 | 62 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
130ème | S-TIN Robotics | 61 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
131ème | ESIGELECTRONIX | 58 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
132ème | RIR-4A | 57 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
133ème | ISTYBOT | 56 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
134ème | Poulpy Team | 51 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
135ème | AIR ISEP 2 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
136ème | Esisar_2 | 49 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
137ème | Robotium | 48 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
138ème | Lycée Blaise Pascal – ROUEN 2 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
139ème | Club Robotique de l’Enim | 39 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
140ème | Les poubelles rebelles | 35 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
141ème | Evolutek | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
142ème | E-Grobit | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
143ème | Pirates en Tuques | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144ème | Les TERMINSATORS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
144ème | GMP3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
[/tab]
[tab title=”Fin 4eme tour”]
Equipe | Points | MJ | V | D | E | F | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | SPACE CRACKERS | 793 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ème | ESEO – ANGERS | 690 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3ème | SUSSUS INVADERS | 540 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ème | Priger | 458 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5ème | R3EA | 448 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6ème | RCVA | 442 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7ème | Brickstory | 412 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8ème | Quercy Bot | 408 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
9ème | A.R.D. | 398 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
9ème | WheelsTeam | 398 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11ème | INTech | 391 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11ème | Les Cools Boys | 391 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13ème | GobGob Tournefeuille | 389 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
14ème | Mines de Paris | 380 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14ème | Axolotl (Sikula Robotik) | 380 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
16ème | Cocobot | 370 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
17ème | ENSTA Robotique 11 | 365 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
18ème | LinuxTeam | 358 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19ème | Ensim’again | 356 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
20ème | RobotAix | 355 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
21ème | Serinus | 354 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
22ème | CRLG | 352 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23ème | Atlantronic | 349 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
24ème | Azbot | 333 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
25ème | OpenSaBot | 329 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
26ème | Esisar | 328 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
27ème | ESTIA SYSTEM | 327 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | OMYBOT | 322 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
29ème | Rob’Otter | 320 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
30ème | La Marteam | 318 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
30ème | MécatroBot | 318 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
32ème | Sudriabotik | 312 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33ème | [Kro]bot Jr | 310 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34ème | Robot’Icam Toulouse | 308 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
35ème | Robot Club Toulonnais | 306 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35ème | 7Robot – n7 | 306 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
37ème | Unitec – UTBM | 300 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
38ème | Minotaure | 298 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
38ème | ClubElek | 298 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
40ème | Coffee Machine | 296 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
41ème | INTech Sempai | 284 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
42ème | Eceborg | 280 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
42ème | Telecom Robotics | 280 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
42ème | Rob&Leon | 280 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
45ème | crig5 | 276 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
46ème | La Karibous | 274 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
47ème | Alpobot | 272 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
48ème | ENAC Robotique | 271 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
49ème | TDS-Team | 270 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
50ème | IUT Cachan CRAC | 269 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
51ème | Sumo-Supélec | 268 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
52ème | crig4 | 258 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
52ème | DuneRobotics | 258 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
54ème | AIR ISEP | 254 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
55ème | A.I.G.R.I.S. Birds | 252 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
56ème | Projet & Tech’ | 248 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
57ème | I-Grebot | 246 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
58ème | CRIS – Supmeca/Seatech Toulon | 244 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
58ème | Hydra Mechanics | 244 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
58ème | Metalille Robotique | 244 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
61ème | Astro Monkeys | 238 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
62ème | [Kro]bot | 234 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
63ème | Les Giberniots | 231 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
64ème | labx | 230 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
65ème | FIP2016 | 228 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
65ème | WeR’Droïd | 228 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
67ème | ENSSAT Robotique | 224 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
68ème | Wall-e’L | 222 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
69ème | PM-ROBOTIX | 220 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
69ème | INSA Rennes | 220 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
71ème | La Team Rock’heit | 218 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
71ème | GobGob Toulouse | 218 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
73ème | CRoC_2016_GDAs | 216 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
74ème | cybernetique en nord | 214 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
75ème | Supaero Robotic Club | 212 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
75ème | AIR Robotique | 212 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
75ème | Familyteam | 212 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
78ème | ENSIL Robotik | 210 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
79ème | C-Velec | 208 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
80ème | ERACL1 | 206 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
81ème | INSTA UPMC | 204 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
82ème | C.R.A.P. | 200 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
82ème | Xenomorphales | 200 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
82ème | Club Robot Arts et Métiers Paris | 200 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
85ème | UXSC1 | 198 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | Trognon | 197 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
87ème | Robotech Montpellier | 196 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
87ème | Goldorak | 196 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
89ème | EsialRobotik | 194 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
90ème | Bronz’Eirb | 192 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
91ème | DavinciBot | 190 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
91ème | UXSC2 | 190 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
93ème | crig1 | 188 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
94ème | ARFIT | 185 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
95ème | INSA Toulouse | 184 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
95ème | F.A.T. | 184 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
97ème | Ensim’elec | 180 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
98ème | Croustibots | 178 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
98ème | YetiBOT | 178 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
100ème | ERACL2 | 174 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
101ème | CRoCoeur | 173 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
102ème | Krabi2016 | 170 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
103ème | Les Cools Girls | 168 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
104ème | Robot Télécom Strasbourg | 167 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
104ème | Robotech Lille | 167 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
106ème | Ares|ENSEA | 166 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
107ème | Poly’Bot Grenoble | 163 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
108ème | R2T2 2016 | 157 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
109ème | Club Robotique ECAM | 154 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
110ème | ENSMASTEEL | 153 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
111ème | Iron crabs | 152 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
112ème | ENSTA Robotique | 147 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
112ème | Galiléo | 147 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
114ème | Open Robotics | 146 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
115ème | INSTA | 144 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
116ème | RIR Rubis Oméga | 142 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
117ème | EIRBOT | 138 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
117ème | CRIDA | 138 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
119ème | E-Gab | 134 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
120ème | IUTeam Rennes | 130 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
121ème | crig2 | 127 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
122ème | S-TIN Robotics | 122 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
123ème | DeuLigne | 119 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
124ème | Beachboys | 118 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
125ème | ISTYBOT | 117 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
126ème | TechTheTroll | 116 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
127ème | Areabot | 115 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
128ème | Lycée Blaise Pascal – ROUEN 1 | 113 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
129ème | RIR-4A | 108 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
130ème | INSA-ROUEN | 102 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
130ème | Poulpy Team | 102 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
132ème | RIR Saphir Alpha | 96 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
133ème | Evolutek | 90 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
134ème | ESIGELECTRONIX | 89 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
135ème | Les poubelles rebelles | 86 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
136ème | Esisar_2 | 84 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
137ème | Nancyborg | 82 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
138ème | AIR ISEP 2 | 81 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
139ème | Lycée Blaise Pascal – ROUEN 2 | 75 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
140ème | Club Robotique de l’Enim | 74 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
141ème | mkn214 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
142ème | Robotium | 63 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
143ème | Les TERMINSATORS | 51 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
144ème | Pirates en Tuques | 50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
145ème | E-Grobit | 34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
146ème | Robotech Paris UPMC | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
147ème | Robotronik Phelma | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
148ème | GMP3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
[/tab]
[tab title=”Fin 5eme tour”]
Equipe | Points | MJ | V | D | E | F | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | SPACE CRACKERS | 946 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ème | ESEO – ANGERS | 891 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3ème | SUSSUS INVADERS | 621 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4ème | R3EA | 591 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5ème | Priger | 571 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5ème | RCVA | 571 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
7ème | Quercy Bot | 527 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
8ème | A.R.D. | 515 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
9ème | GobGob Tournefeuille | 510 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10ème | INTech | 508 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11ème | Brickstory | 507 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12ème | Les Cools Boys | 506 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13ème | WheelsTeam | 489 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14ème | LinuxTeam | 475 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14ème | Ensim’again | 475 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
16ème | Cocobot | 466 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
17ème | Serinus | 461 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
18ème | Atlantronic | 460 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
19ème | Mines de Paris | 457 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
20ème | Axolotl (Sikula Robotik) | 451 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
21ème | ENSTA Robotique 11 | 444 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
22ème | MécatroBot | 435 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
22ème | CRLG | 435 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24ème | RobotAix | 431 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
25ème | Azbot | 422 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
26ème | OpenSaBot | 420 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
27ème | 7Robot – n7 | 419 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
28ème | Robot Club Toulonnais | 415 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29ème | Esisar | 413 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
30ème | ESTIA SYSTEM | 412 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31ème | Rob’Otter | 401 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
31ème | Sudriabotik | 401 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33ème | IUT Cachan CRAC | 400 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
34ème | ClubElek | 399 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
35ème | Robot’Icam Toulouse | 395 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
36ème | Unitec – UTBM | 389 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
37ème | Alpobot | 388 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
38ème | [Kro]bot Jr | 381 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39ème | OMYBOT | 379 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
40ème | Minotaure | 373 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
41ème | Coffee Machine | 367 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
42ème | Eceborg | 361 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
43ème | ENAC Robotique | 358 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
44ème | INTech Sempai | 355 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
45ème | La Marteam | 353 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
46ème | Rob&Leon | 351 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
47ème | Sumo-Supélec | 349 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
48ème | crig5 | 347 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
49ème | TDS-Team | 345 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
49ème | A.I.G.R.I.S. Birds | 345 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
51ème | DuneRobotics | 343 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
52ème | I-Grebot | 337 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
53ème | crig4 | 329 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
54ème | AIR ISEP | 326 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
55ème | La Karibous | 325 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
55ème | Telecom Robotics | 325 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
57ème | Projet & Tech’ | 319 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
58ème | AIR Robotique | 317 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
59ème | Hydra Mechanics | 313 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
60ème | Les Giberniots | 306 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
61ème | [Kro]bot | 305 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
61ème | Metalille Robotique | 305 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
63ème | labx | 303 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
64ème | FIP2016 | 299 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
64ème | Astro Monkeys | 299 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
66ème | C.R.A.P. | 295 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
67ème | Wall-e’L | 293 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
68ème | PM-ROBOTIX | 291 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
68ème | ERACL1 | 291 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
70ème | WeR’Droïd | 283 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
70ème | CRIS – Supmeca/Seatech Toulon | 283 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
70ème | Trognon | 283 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
73ème | CRoC_2016_GDAs | 281 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
73ème | INSA Rennes | 281 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
73ème | GobGob Toulouse | 281 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
76ème | C-Velec | 279 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
77ème | INSTA UPMC | 275 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
77ème | ENSSAT Robotique | 275 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
79ème | La Team Rock’heit | 269 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
80ème | EsialRobotik | 267 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
80ème | Robotech Montpellier | 267 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
80ème | Goldorak | 267 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
83ème | cybernetique en nord | 265 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
84ème | Supaero Robotic Club | 263 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
85ème | ERACL2 | 260 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
86ème | ENSIL Robotik | 259 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
87ème | Familyteam | 257 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
88ème | Bronz’Eirb | 253 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
89ème | Croustibots | 249 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
89ème | YetiBOT | 249 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
91ème | UXSC1 | 243 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
91ème | Xenomorphales | 243 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
93ème | Les Cools Girls | 239 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
93ème | Ares|ENSEA | 239 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
95ème | crig1 | 237 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
96ème | INSA Toulouse | 235 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
96ème | F.A.T. | 235 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
96ème | Club Robot Arts et Métiers Paris | 235 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
99ème | Robotech Lille | 234 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
100ème | DavinciBot | 231 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
100ème | Ensim’elec | 231 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
102ème | ARFIT | 230 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
102ème | CRoCoeur | 230 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
102ème | R2T2 2016 | 230 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
105ème | Club Robotique ECAM | 227 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
106ème | Poly’Bot Grenoble | 224 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
106ème | ENSMASTEEL | 224 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
108ème | Open Robotics | 217 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
109ème | Krabi2016 | 215 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
110ème | Galiléo | 208 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
111ème | UXSC2 | 205 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
112ème | IUTeam Rennes | 201 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
113ème | RIR Rubis Oméga | 193 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
114ème | Robot Télécom Strasbourg | 192 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
115ème | Iron crabs | 189 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
115ème | CRIDA | 189 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
117ème | ENSTA Robotique | 188 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
118ème | INSTA | 185 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
119ème | S-TIN Robotics | 183 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
120ème | TechTheTroll | 179 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
121ème | EIRBOT | 177 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
122ème | Beachboys | 173 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
123ème | crig2 | 172 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
124ème | DeuLigne | 164 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
125ème | INSA-ROUEN | 163 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
126ème | Lycée Blaise Pascal – ROUEN 1 | 162 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
127ème | Areabot | 160 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
128ème | ISTYBOT | 158 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
129ème | Poulpy Team | 153 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
130ème | RIR-4A | 137 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
130ème | Les poubelles rebelles | 137 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
132ème | Esisar_2 | 135 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
133ème | E-Gab | 134 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
134ème | Evolutek | 129 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
135ème | Nancyborg | 127 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
135ème | RIR Saphir Alpha | 127 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
137ème | Lycée Blaise Pascal – ROUEN 2 | 122 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
137ème | mkn214 | 122 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
139ème | ESIGELECTRONIX | 120 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
140ème | Club Robotique de l’Enim | 105 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
141ème | Les TERMINSATORS | 102 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
141ème | Robotech Paris UPMC | 102 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
143ème | AIR ISEP 2 | 96 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
144ème | Pirates en Tuques | 95 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
145ème | E-Grobit | 85 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
146ème | Robotronik Phelma | 76 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
147ème | Robotium | 63 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
148ème | Club de Robotique de l’INSA de Strasbour | 39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
149ème | Hazybot | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
150ème | GMP3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
[/tab]
[tab title=”Phase finales”]
[/tab]
[/tabs]
[/rt_section]
[/rt_container]