Les participants

Retrouvez l'intégralité des équipes inscrites à la Coupe de France de Robotique 2020.
NomStructureDépartementVilleLien
/*A.R.E.A.OLD*/Association de Robotique de l'ESIEE Amiens80 : SommeAmienssite web
7Robot7robot31 : Haute-GaronneToulousesite web
A.I.G.R.I.S.A.I.G.R.I.S. Birds31 : Haute-GaronneRAMONVILLE ST AGNE
A.R.E.A.Association de Robotique de l'ESIEE Amienssite web
AIR ISEPAssociation Isépienne de Robotique75 : ParisParis
AIR-RobotiqueRIR ROBOTIQUE 201338 : IsèreSt Marcellinsite web
Amiral (Sikula Robotik)Šikula Robotik85 : VendéeTALMONT ST HILAIREsite web
ARE'STélécom Physique Strasbourg
AREMAREM ISMIN13 : Bouches-du-RhôneGardanne
AREM LegendsAREM Legends59 : NordDunkerquesite web
Ares ENSEAAresEnsea95 : Val-d'OiseCergy
ARIGAssociation ARIG
Asso R2T2Asso R2T284 : VaucluseAvignon
Astro Monkeysles incesissables31 : Haute-GaronneLabègesite web
AzbotAzbot92 : Hauts-de-SeineCourbevoie
Blaise PASCAL TS3Lycee Blaise Pascal - ROUEN76 : Seine-MaritimeRouensite web
Bolittolycée Fourcade13 : Bouches-du-RhôneGardannesite web
BrickStoryBrickStory92 : Hauts-de-SeineIssy les Moulineaux
C-BOT2Club robotique choletais (C-BOT)49 : Maine-et-LoireCHOLETsite web
CESEMaareftch
CFAInstaBotCFAInstaBot75 : ParisParissite web
CHOULRobotCHOULRobot
Christophe ColombART&METIERS
Club de Robotique de l'INSA Strasbourg (CRIS)Club de Robotique de l'INSA de Strasbourg67 : Bas-RhinStrasbourg
Clubelek - INSA LyonClubElek69 : RhôneVILLEURBANNEsite web
CocobotCocobot33 : GirondeTalence
Coffee MachineCoffee Machine91 : EssonnePalaiseausite web
COGIPCOGIP35 : Ille-et-VilaineSAINT HILAIRE DES LANDESsite web
Conqué-RIRRIR ROBOTIQUE 201342 : LoireRoanne
CRIG 1SupGal93 : Seine-Saint-DenisVilletaneuse
CRIG 2SupGal93 : Seine-Saint-DenisVilletaneuse
CRIG 3SupGal93 : Seine-Saint-DenisVilletaneuse
CRIG 4SupGal93 : Seine-Saint-DenisVilletaneuse
CRIS SeaTech ToulonCRIS - Supmeca Toulon83 : Varla Garde
CRLGBrickStory78 : YvelinesLes Mesnuls
CRo_CSCRo_CS91 : EssonneGif-sur-yvette
Crobot'icEFREI Robotique94 : Val-de-MarneVillejuifsite web
CRUBSCRUBS-UBS56 : MorbihanLorientsite web
Cybernétique en Nord 1Cybernétique en Nord59 : NordRONCQsite web
Cybernétique en Nord 2Cybernétique en Nord59 : NordRONCQ
DaVinciBotESILV92 : Hauts-de-SeineCourbevoiesite web
E-GabClub Robot ECM13 : Bouches-du-RhôneMarseillesite web
E=EIG'6EIGSI17 : Charente-MaritimeLa Rochellesite web
Eagle OwlEagle Owl75 : ParisPARIS
ECAM MAKERSECAM Lyon69 : RhôneLYONsite web
Ecole Centrale LYONERACL69 : RhôneEcully Cedex
Ecole Centrale LYON 2ERACL69 : RhôneEcully Cedex
EirBoatEirbot33 : GirondeTalencesite web
EirbotEirbot33 : GirondeTalencesite web
ENAC RobotiqueENAC Robotique31 : Haute-GaronneToulouse
ENIgma RoboticsCr Enim67 : Bas-RhinEschausite web
ENSIL-ENSCI RobotakClub Robotik ENSIL
ENSIL-ENSCI RobotikClub Robotik ENSIL
ENSIM'ELECENSIM'ELEC72 : SartheLe Mans
EnsmaSteelEnsma Space Project86 : VienneChasseneuil-du-poitou
ENSSAT RobotiqueENSSAT Robotique22 : Côtes-d'ArmorLannion
ENSTA RobotiqueENSTA Robotique91 : EssonnePalaiseausite web
EnstabotClub de robotique ENSTA Bretagne29 : FinistèreBrestsite web
Equipe2 0x210x21 0x21
ERAAESIPE Robotics & Automation Association (ERAA)77 : Seine-et-MarneChamps-sur-Marnesite web
ESCROCSESCROCS92 : Hauts-de-SeineIssy-les-Moulineaux
ESEO - ANGERSGroupe ESEO49 : Maine-et-LoireAngerssite web
ESEO Equipe Espoir - ANGERSGroupe ESEO49 : Maine-et-LoireAngerssite web
EsialRobotikEsialRobotik54 : Meurthe-et-MoselleTomblainesite web
ESIG'TRONIXEsigelectronix76 : Seine-MaritimeSaint Etienne du Rouveray
ESTIA SYSTEMESTIA SYSTEM
EverbotEverbot
EvolutekEvolutek
Fablab Paul ValéryFablab Paul Valéry - Paris75 : ParisParis
Focus RobotiqueFocus Robotique44 : Loire-AtlantiqueCARQUEFOU
Funtech Papy MakersECAM Lyon69 : RhôneLYON
GaliléoGaliléo69 : RhôneVilleurbannesite web
Gobgob SenpaïGobGob Technology
GoldorakFlorentin Demetrescu
GolgothFlorentin Demetrescu
GX TECHGX TECH
HEIRobot'Heic36 : IndreChâteauroux
HoloBotsBEAR Team
I AMRobotI AMRobot59 : NordLille
I2C RobotiqueIsibot Isima Clermont63 : Puy-de-DômeAubière
IncrediBotsIndy Bots70 : Haute-SaôneSaulnot
INSA RennesINSA Rennes35 : Ille-et-VilaineRennessite web
INSA ToulouseINSA Toulouse31 : Haute-GaronneToulousesite web
INSA-ROUEN ARIAssociation Robotique INSA Rouen76 : Seine-MaritimeSt Etienne du Rouvraysite web
INSSET RobotxINSSET Robotx02 : AisneSaint-Quentin
INTechINTech91 : EssonneEvry
IOtaRIEClub IOtaRIE de l'IOGS91 : EssonneOrsay
ISEN LILLE - CrysteoCrysteo - ISEN LILLE59 : NordLILLEsite web
ISTY'MISTY Mantes78 : YvelinesMantes-la-Ville
IUT Cachan CRACIUT Cachan Crac
jean-luc.amalberti@univ-grenoble-alpes.frUGA-IUT138 : Isèrest martin d'heres
Karma TeamKarma Team49 : Maine-et-LoireCholetsite web
Kinetic ConceptIRON MENAD'
KrabossKrabiya75 : ParisParis
KrobotKrobot94 : Val-de-MarneCachansite web
La Légion AutomatiséeLa Légion Automatisée35 : Ille-et-VilaineFougèressite web
Les KaribousAssociation Les Karibous80 : SommeAmienssite web
Les médecinsLille Makers59 : NordLille
Lycée Les LombardsLGT les Lombards10 : AubeTroyes Cedex
MinbotMinbot4242 : LoireSaint-Etienne
MinotaureMinotaure ENSMP75 : ParisParis
MécatroBotMécatroBot78 : YvelinesPoissy
Mécatronique MinesMinotaure ENSMP75 : ParisParissite web
NI2RRIR ROBOTIQUE 201306 : Alpes-MaritimesPeymeinade
Nucleo FirstNucleo Soft
OneNightOpenSaBot31 : Haute-GaronneToulouse
ORiGiNeORiGiNe91 : EssonneEvry
OUTechOUTech91 : EssonnePALAISEAUsite web
PhenixRobotikPhenixRobotik69 : RhôneBrignaissite web
PhITEMIUT1 - GEII38 : IsèreCorenc
PilouBotSupmeca Never Dies robotique83 : VarLa Gardesite web
PM-ROBOTIXPM-ROBOTIX54 : Meurthe-et-MoselleVILLERUPTsite web
Polybot GrenoblePolybot Grenoblesite web
Projet&Tech'Projet & Tech'42 : LoireSaint-Etiennesite web
Projet&Tech' : LegacyProjet&Tech : Legacy42 : LoireSaint-Etiennesite web
R3EAUniversité de Reims51 : MarneReimssite web
RCOEnsim'again49 : Maine-et-LoireAngets
RCVARCVA92 : Hauts-de-SeineVille-d'Avraysite web
RIR-4ARIR ROBOTIQUE 201342 : LoireRoanne
Rob OneAssociation de Robotique Léonard de Vinci59 : NordVilleneuve d'Ascqsite web
Rob&leonRob&leon31 : Haute-GaronneToulouse
Rob'OtterRob'Otter33 : GirondeBORDEAUX
Robot Télécom StrasbourgTélécom Physique Strasbourg
Robot'Icam ToulouseRobot'ICAM Toulouse31 : Haute-GaronneToulouse
Robot'ICAM VendéeRoboticamVendée85 : VendéeLa Roche sur Yon
RobotechRobotech Montpellier34 : HéraultMontpelliersite web
Robotech LegendsRobotech'Legends
Robotech LilleRobotech Lille59 : NordVilleneuve d'Ascq
Robotech NancyRobotech-Polytech'Nancy54 : Meurthe-et-MoselleVandoeuvre-Les-Nancy
Robotik UTTrobotikutt
RobotiumClub Robotium
Robotronik PhelmaRobotronik38 : IsèreGrenoblesite web
SealeoSealeo63 : Puy-de-DômeClermont-Ferrandsite web
SharkFITPolytech' Tours37 : Indre-et-LoireTours
SIERAAssociation SiERA78 : YvelinesMontigny-le-Bretonneux
SigTechC-Tronic63 : Puy-de-DômeClermont-Ferrand
Stardust3000Mensa PLO44 : Loire-Atlantiquecarquefou
STI2D Paul ValeryFablab Paul Valéry - Paris75 : ParisParis
SudriabotikSudriabotik94 : Val-de-MarneIvry-Sur-Seinesite web
Supaero Robotik ClubClub Robotique de Supaéro31 : Haute-GaronneToulouse
Supméca RobotiqueClub de Robotique de Supméca93 : Seine-Saint-DenisSaint Ouen
Sussus InvadersSudriabotik92 : Hauts-de-SeineIssy les Moulineauxsite web
TactINSAINSA centre val de loire
TDS-Team 72TDS-Team
Team RocketSébastien JUNG57 : MoselleGoetzenbruck
Tek'TNTelecomNancy - Tek'TN54 : Meurthe-et-MoselleVillers-lès-Nancy
Telecom RoboticsTélécom Robotic91 : EssonnePalaiseau
The Rusty DucksThe Rusty Ducks31 : Haute-GaronneToulousesite web
TitanixUnicorns Riders57 : MoselleMetzsite web
Trognon & coTrognon28 : Eure-et-LoirMorancezsite web
TS4 - Lycée Blaise Pascal - RouenLycee Blaise Pascal - ROUEN76 : Seine-MaritimeRouensite web
UHABOTUHABOT68 : Haut-RhinBRUNSTATT
Unitec-UTBMUnitec - UTBM90 : Territoire de BelfortBELFORT
UTCoupeUniversité de Technologie de Compiègne60 : OiseCOmpiègnesite web
UTTRONIQUEBDE UTTR51 : MarneREIMS
ValrobotikValrobotik59 : NordVALENCIENNES
VigibotESTIA SYSTEM
VRACAssociation de Robotique des Diplômés de l'IUT de Cachan (ARDIC)94 : Val-de-MarneCachansite web
WeR'DroïdWe'R Droïd91 : EssonneOrsaysite web
X-RobotX-Robot, Ecole polytechnique91 : EssonnePALAISEAU